|
|
William Y. C. Chen, Neil J. Y. Fan and Jeffrey Y. T. Jia.
|
Pág. 1005 - 1023
|
|
|
|
D. Berkane, O. Bordellès and O. Ramaré.
|
Pág. 1025 - 1051
|
|
|
|
Timothy Trudgian.
|
Pág. 1053 - 1061
|
|
|
|
Wolfgang Keller, Jacques Martinet and Achill Schürmann; with an Appendix by Mathieu Dutour Sikiric.
|
Pág. 1063 - 1092
|
|
|
|
Jorge Jiménez Urroz, Florian Luca and Igor E. Shparlinski.
|
Pág. 1093 - 1110
|
|
|
|
Bas Heijne.
|
Pág. 1111 - 1130
|
|
|
|
Andrew V. Sutherland.
|
Pág. 1131 - 1147
|
|
|
|
V. G. Lopez Neumann and Constantin Manoil.
|
Pág. 1149 - 1161
|
|
|
|
Amir Hashemi.
|
Pág. 1163 - 1177
|
|
|
|
David Loeffler and Jared Weinstein.
|
Pág. 1179 - 1200
|
|
|
|
Reinier Bröker, Kristin Lauter and Andrew V. Sutherland.
|
Pág. 1201 - 1231
|
|
|
|
Terence Tao, Ernest Croot, III and Harald Helfgott.
|
Pág. 1233 - 1246
|
|
|
|
Liuqiang Zhong, Long Chen, Shi Shu, Gabriel Wittum and Jinchao Xu.
|
Pág. 623 - 642
|
|
|
|
S. C. Brenner, J. Cui, Z. Nan and L.-Y. Sung.
|
Pág. 643 - 659
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Franz, R. Bruce Kellogg and Martin Stynes.
|
Pág. 661 - 685
|
|
|
|
Assyr Abdulle.
|
Pág. 687 - 713
|
|
|
|
Cui Yanfen and Mao De-kang.
|
Pág. 715 - 741
|
|
|
|
A. Demlow, D. Leykekhman, A. H. Schatz and L. B. Wahlbin.
|
Pág. 743 - 764
|
|
|
|
Alexey Chernov.
|
Pág. 765 - 787
|
|
|
|
Albert Cohen, Nira Dyn, Frédéric Hecht and Jean-Marie Mirebeau.
|
Pág. 789 - 810
|
|
|
|
Jean-Marie Mirebeau and Albert Cohen.
|
Pág. 811 - 837
|
|
|
|
Habib Ammari, Hyeonbae Kang, Eunjoo Kim and June-Yub Lee.
|
Pág. 839 - 860
|
|
|
|
Haiyong Wang and Shuhuang Xiang.
|
Pág. 861 - 877
|
|
|
|
Rida T. Farouki, Carlotta Giannelli, Carla Manni and Alessandra Sestini.
|
Pág. 879 - 903
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey D. Blanchard and Ilya A. Krishtal.
|
Pág. 905 - 922
|
|
|
|
Satoru Iwata, Mizuyo Takamatsu and Caren Tischendorf.
|
Pág. 923 - 939
|
|
|
|
Palle E. T. Jorgensen.
|
Pág. 941 - 955
|
|
|
|
Toshio Fukushima.
|
Pág. 957 - 990
|
|
|
|
Iván Area, Dimitar K. Dimitrov, Eduardo Godoy and Fernando R. Rafaeli.
|
Pág. 991 - 1004
|
|